Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

  • All
  • Administration
  • Elementary/Primary
  • Office & Support Staff
  • Secondary
NameGroupsJob TitleTelephoneEmail
Aneesah AdamsElementary/Primary
Londann AndrewsSecondary
Science
Jeanette Antuna-MalaveSecondary
Math
Shaquita ArmstrongAdministration
Academic Dean
Pamela BakerSecondary
Physical Education/Family Consumer Science
Elizabeth BattleElementary/Primary
3rd Grade Teacher
Shawanda BonnerSecondary
English Language Arts
Angela BottomOffice & Support Staff
Local Education Agency (LEA) Facilitator
Andrew BrehmSecondary
Middle School Social Studies
Jennifer BrenesSecondary
Math
Debra BridgesElementary/Primary
3rd Grade Teacher
Darlene BurchSecondary
US History
Laquita ButtsSecondary
High School Math
Monique ByrdHigh School, Office & Support Staff, Secondary
High School Counselor
Dyla CaballeroElementary/Primary
2nd Grade Teacher
Paula CardinaliSecondary
English
Christopher CauseSecondary
High School Social Studies
Jen DawsonOffice & Support Staff
Clerk
Kelly DefazioOffice & Support Staff
Exceptional Student Education
Derek DeibertSecondary
Middle and High School Science
Keelie DeLoeraOffice & Support Staff
Director's Secretary
Romanova DesirSecondary
Middle School English Language Arts
Nicole DiamantasSecondary
Middle School Social Studies
Jimmy DowningOffice & Support Staff
Exceptional Student Education
Yvette EdenMiddle School, Office & Support Staff, Secondary
Middle School Counselor
Crystal EhrlichElementary/Primary
2nd Grade Teacher
Hannah EmmettElementary/Primary
ESE Teacher
Robert FieldsOffice & Support Staff
Exceptional Student Education
Susan FieldsOffice & Support Staff
Exceptional Student Education
Nancy FishSecondary
Science
Juan FloresSecondary
High School English Language Arts
Jessica FountainHigh School, Secondary
High School English Language Arts
Shelly FountainHigh School, Secondary
High School English Language Arts
Kevin FullerMiddle School, Secondary
Middle School Math
Ana GalbisHigh School, Middle School, Office & Support Staff, Secondary
High School/Middle School Counselor
Kelly GarciaElementary/Primary
3rd Grade Teacher
Monica GastonHigh School, Middle School, Office & Support Staff
Leadership Development/Peer Counseling
Sheryl GentryAdministration
Assistant Principal
Brian GiardinaMiddle School, Secondary
Middle School Social Studies
Kimberly GunterElementary/Primary
1st Grade Teacher
Frank HarmerHigh School, Secondary
High School Social Studies
Laura HartmanAdministration
Assistant Principal
Rachel HeiligHigh School, Secondary
High School English Language Arts
Victoria HillSecondary
World History, M/J Social Studies
Alethea HofferHigh School, Secondary
High School Math
Daniel HoffmanHigh School, Secondary
High School Math
Mark HolcombHigh School, Secondary
High School Science
Colleen HuddlestonHigh School, Secondary
High School Science
Mary HyunElementary/Primary
5th Grade Teacher
Judith IslesMiddle School, Secondary
Middle School Social Studies
Panchita JacksonHigh School, Secondary
High School PE
Amanda JoinerElementary/Primary
2nd Grade Teacher
Debra KegleySecondary
High School Electives
Robert KellyElementary/Primary
Elective
Sherri KilpatrickSecondary
Spanish and Critical Thinking
Veronica KirbyElementary/Primary, Office & Support Staff
K - 5th Grade Counselor
Robin KnittSecondary
High School Electives
Vanessa KrizsanElementary/Primary
Elective
Jennifer Leonard-DickersonOffice & Support Staff
Secretary/TO
Laurie LightElementary/Primary
5th Grade Teacher
Yesenia LoraOffice & Support Staff
ESE
Sherri MaharMiddle School, Secondary
Middle School English Language Arts
Theresa MalletteMiddle School, Secondary
Middle School English Language Arts
Sherrie MarshallMiddle School, Secondary
Middle School English Language Arts
Christin MartinElementary/Primary
1st Grade Teacher
Kimberly MartinezSecondary
Electives
Rita MayorgaSecondary
Electives
Noel MillerElementary/Primary
Elementary Teacher
Cynthia MoelleringMiddle School, Secondary
Middle School Science
Larry MohlerHigh School, Secondary
History, Economics and Psychology
Wilka MonteroHigh School, Secondary
High School Math
Lorraine MooreHigh School, Secondary
High School English Language Arts
Fabrice MyrtilElementary/Primary
Elementary Physical Education Teacher
Tonya NoelElementary/Primary, Secondary
Exceptional Student Education
Jessica OlsonHigh School, Secondary
High School Spanish
Mary OncuElementary/Primary
5th Grade Teacher
Sharon OsborneElementary/Primary
Kindergarten Teacher
Raymond PalmerAdministration, High School
High School Math
Laura ParkerElementary/Primary, Secondary
Exceptional Student Education
Shelley ParosElementary/Primary, Secondary
Elective
Carissa PintelloMiddle School, Secondary
Middle School English Language Arts
Sherry PittmanElementary/Primary
3rd Grade Teacher
Reginald PoliteMiddle School, Secondary
Middle School PE
Anisa PowderHigh School, Secondary
High School Math
Patchia (Patches) RadfordElementary/Primary
Elementary School Physical Education Teacher
Lisette Ramos-VoigtHigh School, Secondary
High School Science
Michelle ReamElementary/Primary, High School, Middle School, Office & Support Staff, Secondary
Testing Coordinator
Rosemary ReevesSecondary
Spanish
Rosemary ReevesHigh School, Secondary
High School Spanish
Annan RichardsElementary/Primary
Elementary Teacher
Lacharles RobersonHigh School, Middle School, Secondary
Middle School/High School Social Studies
Colleen RobinsonHigh School, Secondary
Elective
Giselle Cendeno RosasElementary/Primary
1st Grade Teacher
Amy RunyonElementary/Primary
Elementary Teacher
Amy RunyonElementary/Primary
Kindergarten Teacher
Jondra SalaryElementary/Primary
Elementary Teacher
Amy SantiagoElementary/Primary
Exceptional Student Education
Jennifer SchweinhardHigh School, Secondary
High School Social Studies
John ShampOffice & Support Staff
Network Manager
John ShampOffice & Support Staff
Network Manager
Jill SherrardSecondary
English
Jill SherrardHigh School, Secondary
High School English Language Arts
Dainer SimonsHigh School, Secondary
High School English Language Arts
Jasmine SingletonMiddle School, Secondary
Exceptional Student Education
Krystle SnowElementary/Primary
2nd Grade Teacher
Krystle SnowElementary/Primary
Elementary Teacher
Richard StantonHigh School, Secondary
High School English Language Arts
Betty StephensHigh School, Secondary
High School English Language Arts
Cescyia StevensonOffice & Support Staff
Clerk
Kathleen SurrencyElementary/Primary
Kindergarten Teacher
Syrita Taylor-BrownAdministration, Office & Support Staff
Assistant Principal
Lindsey ThomasHigh School, Secondary
High School Science
Dennis ThompsonHigh School, Secondary
High School Social Studies
Sara ThompsonElementary/Primary
4th Grade Teacher
David ToledoHigh School, Secondary
High School English Language Arts
Lorenzo TorresHigh School, Middle School, Secondary
High School/Middle School PE
Shiril VargheseOffice & Support Staff
Clerk
Renee VaughnHigh School, Middle School, Secondary
Middle School Math and Geometry
Mireille VolcyHigh School, Secondary
Elective
Crystal WareOffice & Support Staff
Terminal Operator
Wisty WatsonElementary/Primary
4th Grade Teacher
Maria WazacHigh School, Secondary
High School Spanish
Kelly WebsterHigh School, Secondary
High School English Language Arts
Andrea WilliamsHigh School, Office & Support Staff, Secondary
Counselor
Deron WilliamsAdministration
Director
Chere WilliamsonElementary/Primary
1st Grade Teacher
Laura WilliamsonHigh School, Secondary
High School English Language Arts
Jasmine WoodardHigh School, Secondary
High School Social Studies