Faculty and Staff

NameGroupsJob TitleTelephoneEmail
Aneesah AdamsStaff
Londann AndrewsStaff
Science
Jeanette Antuna-MalaveStaff
Math
Pamela BakerStaff
Physical Education/Family Consumer Science
Elizabeth BattleStaff
3rd Grade Teacher
Shawanda BonnerStaff
English Language Arts
Andrew BrehmStaff
Middle School Social Studies
Jennifer BrenesStaff
Math
Debra BridgesStaff
3rd Grade Teacher
Darlene BurchStaff
US History
Laquita ButtsStaff
High School Math
Dyla CaballeroStaff
2nd Grade Teacher
Paula CardinaliStaff
English
Christopher CauseStaff
High School Social Studies
Kelly DefazioStaff
Exceptional Student Education
Derek DeibertStaff
Middle and High School Science
Keelie DeLoeraStaff
Director's Secretary
Romanova DesirStaff
Middle School English Language Arts
Nicole DiamantasStaff
Middle School Social Studies
Jimmy DowningStaff
Exceptional Student Education
Yvette EdenStaff
Middle School Counselor
Crystal EhrlichStaff
2nd Grade Teacher
Robert FieldsStaff
Exceptional Student Education
Susan FieldsStaff
Exceptional Student Education
Nancy FishStaff
Science
Juan FloresStaff
High School English Language Arts
Jessica FountainStaff
High School English Language Arts
Shelly FountainStaff
High School English Language Arts
Kevin FullerStaff
Middle School Math
Kelly GarciaStaff
3rd Grade Teacher
Monica GastonStaff
Leadership Development/Peer Counseling
Sheryl GentryStaff
Assistant Principal
Brian GiardinaStaff
Middle School Social Studies
Kimberly GunterStaff
1st Grade Teacher
Frank HarmerStaff
High School Social Studies
Laura HartmanStaff
Middle School Math
Rachel HeiligStaff
High School English Language Arts
Victoria HillStaff
World History, M/J Social Studies
Alethea HofferStaff
High School Math
Daniel HoffmanStaff
High School Math
Colleen HuddlestonStaff
High School Science
Mary HyunStaff
5th Grade Teacher
Judith IslesStaff
Middle School Social Studies
Panchita JacksonStaff
High School PE
Amanda JoinerStaff
2nd Grade Teacher
Robert KellyStaff
Elective
Sherri KilpatrickStaff
Spanish and Critical Thinking
Vanessa KrizsanStaff
Elective
Yesenia LoraStaff
ESE
Theresa MalletteStaff
Middle School English Language Arts
Sherrie MarshallStaff
Middle School English Language Arts
Kimberly MartinezStaff
Electives
Rita MayorgaStaff
Electives
Guy MearesStaff
High School Science
Yamilin MendozaStaff
High School English Language Arts
Noel MillerStaff
Elementary Teacher
Cynthia MoelleringStaff
Middle School Science
Larry MohlerStaff
History, Economics and Psychology
Wilka MonteroStaff
High School Math
Lorraine MooreStaff
High School English Language Arts
Fabrice MyrtilStaff
Elementary Physical Education Teacher
Tonya NoelStaff
Exceptional Student Education
Jessica OlsonStaff
High School Spanish
Mary OncuStaff
5th Grade Teacher
Sharon OsborneStaff
Kindergarten Teacher
Raymond PalmerStaff
High School Math
Laura ParkerStaff
Exceptional Student Education
Shelley ParosStaff
Elective
Carissa PintelloStaff
Middle School English Language Arts
Sherry PittmanStaff
3rd Grade Teacher
Anisa PowderStaff
High School Math
Patchia (Patches) RadfordStaff
Elementary School Physical Education Teacher
Rosemary ReevesStaff
Spanish
Rosemary ReevesStaff
High School Spanish
Annan RichardsStaff
Elementary Teacher
Colleen RobinsonStaff
Elective
Giselle Cendeno RosasStaff
1st Grade Teacher
Amy RunyonStaff
Elementary Teacher
Amy RunyonStaff
Kindergarten Teacher
Jondra SalaryStaff
Elementary Teacher
Amy SantiagoStaff
Exceptional Student Education
Jennifer SchweinhardStaff
High School Social Studies
John ShampStaff
Network Manager
John ShampStaff
Network Manager
Jill SherrardStaff
English
Jill SherrardStaff
High School English Language Arts
Dainer SimonsStaff
High School English Language Arts
Jasmine SingletonStaff
Exceptional Student Education
Krystle SnowStaff
2nd Grade Teacher
Krystle SnowStaff
Elementary Teacher
Richard StantonStaff
High School English Language Arts
Cescyia StevensonStaff
Clerk
Kathleen SurrencyStaff
Kindergarten Teacher
Syrita Taylor-BrownStaff
Assistant Principal
Lindsey ThomasStaff
High School Science
Sara ThompsonStaff
4th Grade Teacher
David ToledoStaff
High School English Language Arts
Lorenzo TorresStaff
High School/Middle School PE
Renee VaughnStaff
Middle School Math and Geometry
Mireille VolcyStaff
Elective
Wisty WatsonStaff
4th Grade Teacher
Maria WazacStaff
High School Spanish
Kelly WebsterStaff
High School English Language Arts
Andrea WilliamsStaff
Counselor
Deron WilliamsStaff
Director
Chere WilliamsonStaff
1st Grade Teacher
Laura WilliamsonStaff
High School English Language Arts
Patti WinniczukStaff
Elective
Jasmine WoodardStaff
High School Social Studies